Patricia Rhomberg Official Fan Club
Patricia Rhomberg Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Patricia Rhomberg Fan Club
"Most Beautiful European Porn Princess"

Patricia Rhomberg recent photoBorn: 9/15/1953
Aliases: Patricia Ragga

Born: September 15, 1953 Vienna, Austria
Height: 5 ft. 5in.
Weight: 127 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 34C
Waist: 26"
Hips: 34"
Years Active: 1975-1976 (Started around 22 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: Austrian

Patricia Rhomberg (born 15 September 1953 in Vienna, Austria) is an Austrian actress. She appeared in a limited number of adult films in 1970s but achieved a significant reputation. She was working as a medical assistant when she met German film director Hans Billian and started a relationship with him. In 1975, she acted in the first German hardcore full-length feature film, Bienenstich im Liebesnest (soft version named Im Gasthaus zum scharfen Hirschen, also known as Zimmermädchen machen es gern), directed by Billian. She played Graziella Schill, a woman pursuing her older husband who cheated on her. In this film she does no hardcore; her most explicit sexual act is giving a brief footjob to a man. Actually handjob at the end. In 1976, Billian gave her the title role in Josefine Mutzenbacher...wie sie wirklich war? (Sensational Janine), the film that earned her great fame in Germany. The film was about the early life of Josephine Mutzenbacher until she became a professional...

Patricia Rhomberg movie clips club has Patricia Rhomberg biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Patricia Rhomberg filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Patricia Rhomberg Photos Section.

Watch Patricia Rhomberg video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest mature perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" PORN PRINCESS Patricia Rhomberg.

We invite you to join the Beauty porn body, finest porn model, all time most wanted European porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Annette Haven

Loni Sanders ... Honey Wilder ... Sandra Romain ... Lola Lane ... Janey Robbins

Natasha Dolling ... Tina Tyler ... Leanne Lovelace ... Lea De Mae ... Faith Adams


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )